Can´t Stay Away- Text

28. february 2013 at 21:47 | *Bella* |  Filmografia
I'm heading on track,
I'm turning on back,
cause honey don't know,
she complete my live

Cause I wasn't all in,
I'm done with all that,
And now I gotta let him know

Said ya never lokin back,
but gimme one more try,
you say I'm still the same,
but I chanced my path

You're better than the best,
forever no lie,
and I don't wanna be here lonely!

I don't wanna stay away,
for another second, baby!
Lemme, lemme say everything,
you're the only one worth fighting for,

And I won't throw my promises away, yeah
I don't wanna stay away,
I don't want nobody but you

You say you don't buy how hard I'm gone try,
I'll never give up gonna chance your mind,

With a little romance,
and maybe you'll find,
that now I'm gonna make a show

Now we're never lokin back,
just leave it in the past,
I'll never be the same cause you chanced my path,

You know a love you best,
forever no lie,
and I don't wanna be here lonely

I don't wanna stay away,
for another second, baby!
Lemme, lemme say everything,
you're the only one worth fighting for,

And I won't throw my promises away, yeah
I don't wanna stay away,
I don't want nobody but you

And if I have to live,
in a lifetime with out all the ways you make me fell

Than I'd have to lose my mind,
I'd be so broken into pieces over you

See I can's stay away from you,
I can't erase two of us from my mind,
whenever I try it's like a backfire,
blast from the past I can't see throught

Mirror, mirror on the wall,
how I'd ever let you fall,
I guess I need my baby, baby, baby (Whoa...)

I don't wanna stay away,
for another second, baby!
Lemme, lemme say everything,
you're the only one worth fighting for,

And I won't throw my promises away, yeah
I don't wanna stay away,
you're the only one worth fighting for,
And I won't throw my promises away, yeah

I don't wanna stay away,
I don't want nobody
I don't wanna stay away,
I don't want nobody but you!!!

Zdroj: karaoketexty.cz
 

Be the first one to judge this article.

Comments

1 KIRAgada KIRAgada | Email | Web | 2. july 2018 at 22:49 | React

To determine internal swelling is difficult enough, therefore, consequently, they influence the body for a long time, which threatens the normal fetus. Fluids are dangerous because they break blood circulation. Such picture leads to the strengthening of negative tendencies feeding and the breath baby, formed hypoxia.
Fighting such a pathology should be done with the help of correction feeding and special exercises so that water does not stay tissues. If expectant mother is resting, then under the feet preferably put a cushion or pillow to improve the blood circulation of tired legs. Do not long time to sit or stand, as this leads to stagnation in the body. It is recommended that the knee-elbow position several times a day in order to increase blood flow.
<a href=http://pregnancyplus.info/why-do-you-have-swollen-feet-after-pregnancy>swollen feet after pregnancy</a>

New comment

Log in
  Don't you have your own web yet? Create it for free on Blog.cz.
 

Actual articles

Advertisement